Tímové štatistiky

Nájazdy

TímZGGAPSGSOGSOSGWS PGASO_GASO_SOGA
1. HK Levice541752031040024
HK Gladiators Trnava511432621250035
Bratislava Capitals52252111231400714
Reprezentácia SR1821351100000000
5. HK VITAR Martin 52193132341010411
HK Spišská Nová Ves521651691151025
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina54183151162910829
8. HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica50128191161020410
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica52159164031020210
10. HK Skalica52178156082530624
11. HC Topoľčany5217013211636601136