Tímové štatistiky

Nájazdy

TímZGGAPSGSOGSOSGWS PGASO_GASO_SOGA
1. HC Topoľčany5217013211636601136
2. HK Skalica52178156082530624
3. MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica52159164031020210
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica50128191161020410
5. HK Spišská Nová Ves521651691151025
HK VITAR Martin 52193132341010411
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina54183151162910829
8. HK Gladiators Trnava511432621250035
HK Levice541752031040024
Bratislava Capitals52252111231400714
Reprezentácia SR1821351100000000