Tímové štatistiky

Nájazdy

TímZ GGAPSGSOGSOSGWSPGASO_GASO_SOGA
1. Reprezentácia SR1821351100000000
2. HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica50128191161020410
3. HK Gladiators Trnava511432621250035
4. HK VITAR Martin 52193132341010411
HK Spišská Nová Ves521651691151025
Bratislava Capitals52252111231400714
HK Skalica52178156082530624
HC Topoľčany5217013211636601136
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica52159164031020210
10. HK Levice541752031040024
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina54183151162910829