Tímové štatistiky

Nájazdy

TímZG GAPSGSOGSOSGWSPGASO_GASO_SOGA
1. Reprezentácia SR1821351100000000
2. HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica50128191161020410
3. HK Gladiators Trnava511432621250035
4. MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica52159164031020210
5. HK Spišská Nová Ves521651691151025
6. HC Topoľčany5217013211636601136
7. HK Levice541752031040024
8. HK Skalica52178156082530624
9. MsHK DOXXbet Žilina54183151162910829
10. HK VITAR Martin 52193132341010411
11. Bratislava Capitals52252111231400714