Tímové štatistiky

Nájazdy

TímZGGA PSGSOGSOSGWSPGASO_GASO_SOGA
1. Reprezentácia SR1821351100000000
2. Bratislava Capitals52252111231400714
3. HK VITAR Martin 52193132341010411
HC Topoľčany5217013211636601136
5. MsHK DOXXbet Žilina54183151162910829
6. HK Skalica52178156082530624
7. MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica52159164031020210
8. HK Spišská Nová Ves521651691151025
9. HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica50128191161020410
10. HK Levice541752031040024
11. HK Gladiators Trnava511432621250035