Tímové štatistiky

Nájazdy

TímZGGAPSGSOGSOSGWSPGA SO_GASO_SOGA
1. HK VITAR Martin 52193132341010411
HK Levice541752031040024
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina54183151162910829
HK Gladiators Trnava511432621250035
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica50128191161020410
HK Spišská Nová Ves521651691151025
Bratislava Capitals52252111231400714
HK Skalica52178156082530624
HC Topoľčany5217013211636601136
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica52159164031020210
Reprezentácia SR1821351100000000