Tímové štatistiky

Nájazdy

TímZGGAPSG SOGSOSGWSPGASO_GASO_SOGA
1. HK Skalica52178156082530624
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica52159164031020210
Reprezentácia SR1820331070000000
4. HC Topoľčany5217013211636601136
HK Levice541752031040024
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina54183151162910829
HK Gladiators Trnava501402601250035
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica50128191161020410
HK Spišská Nová Ves521651691151025
10. Bratislava Capitals52252111231400714
11. HK VITAR Martin 52193132341010411