Tímové štatistiky

Nájazdy

TímZGGAPSGSOG SOSGWSPGASO_GASO_SOGA
1. HK Levice541752031040024
Reprezentácia SR1821351100000000
3. HK Spišská Nová Ves521651691151025
4. HK Gladiators Trnava511432621250035
5. Bratislava Capitals52252111231400714
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica52159164031020210
7. HK VITAR Martin 52193132341010411
8. HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica50128191161020410
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina54183151162910829
10. HK Skalica52178156082530624
11. HC Topoľčany5217013211636601136