Tímové štatistiky

Nájazdy

TímZGGAPSGSOGSOSGWS PGASO_GASO_SOGA
1. VLCI Žilina4420371192440424
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica441341301103140631
3. HK Skalica44137139091530616
TSS GROUP Dubnica 44113120194030937
5. HC PREŠOV44179121382620823
6. JOJ ŠPORT Slovensko 18244112912910310
HK STEEL TEAM Trebišov44133164341310615
HC Topoľčany44165138051310714
HK Gladiators Trnava44137170171010610
Aquacity Pikes44130152031610516
11. HKM Rimavská Sobota441131641000000
Modré krídla Slovan44126115201300515
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom 441431412150024