Program a výsledky

Utorok, 21. September 2021

SR18 SR18
17:00
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica

Streda, 22. September 2021

VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
17:30
HK Brezno HK Brezno
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
18:00
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
17:30
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
17:30
HK Levice HK Levice
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
18:00
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom

Piatok, 24. September 2021

HK Brezno HK Brezno
18:00
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
HK Levice HK Levice
18:00
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
18:00
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
17:30
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica

Nedeľa, 26. September 2021

TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
HK Brezno HK Brezno
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
17:00
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
17:00
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
17:30
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
18:00
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
17:30
HK Levice HK Levice

Streda, 29. September 2021

HK Brezno HK Brezno
18:00
HK Levice HK Levice
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
18:00
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
17:30
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan