Program a výsledky

Základná časť

1. kolo

HK Skalica HK Skalica
1:3
11.09.2019
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
2:5
11.09.2019
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
HK Levice HK Levice
3:0
11.09.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
2:3
11.09.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
4:3
11.09.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany

2. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
4:1
13.09.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:5
13.09.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
3:6
13.09.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
HK Levice HK Levice
3:9
13.09.2019
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
HK Skalica HK Skalica
3:5
13.09.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava

3. kolo

HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
5:8
18.09.2019
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK Levice HK Levice
2:3 sn
18.09.2019
HK Skalica HK Skalica
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
3:1
16.09.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
3:2
18.09.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:2
18.09.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

4. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
3:5
20.09.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
2:3
20.09.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
2:3
20.09.2019
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
HK Skalica HK Skalica
2:3 pp
20.09.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
1:5
20.09.2019
HK Levice HK Levice

5. kolo

HK Levice HK Levice
1:4
25.09.2019
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
5:3
25.09.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
5:2
25.09.2019
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:2 sn
25.09.2019
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:2
25.09.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica

6. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
4:3 pp
27.09.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
6:0
25.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Skalica HK Skalica
2:3
27.09.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
4:2
27.09.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
HK Levice HK Levice
2:6
27.09.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina

7. kolo

MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
2:3 sn
29.09.2019
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
6:5 pp
29.09.2019
HK Levice HK Levice
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
7:2
29.09.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:6
29.09.2019
HK Skalica HK Skalica
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
10:6
29.09.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica

8. kolo

Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
5:3
02.10.2019
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK Skalica HK Skalica
10:1
02.10.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
3:6
02.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Levice HK Levice
2:3
02.10.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
2:5
02.10.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica

9. kolo

MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
5:4 pp
04.10.2019
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:0
04.10.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:6
04.10.2019
HK Levice HK Levice
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
3:2 pp
04.10.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Skalica HK Skalica
3:2
04.10.2019
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals

10. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
2:1
09.10.2019
HK Skalica HK Skalica
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
8:3
09.10.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
6:3
09.10.2019
HK Levice HK Levice
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
5:1
09.10.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:1
09.10.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica

11. kolo

HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:1
11.10.2019
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
4:3
11.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
2:1
11.10.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Levice HK Levice
1:4
11.10.2019
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
2:6
11.10.2019
HK Skalica HK Skalica

12. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
6:2
16.10.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Skalica HK Skalica
2:5
16.10.2019
HK Levice HK Levice
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
3:2
16.10.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
3:2
16.10.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
6:3
16.10.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany

13. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
7:4
18.10.2019
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:2
18.10.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
7:2
18.10.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
2:4
18.10.2019
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HK Levice HK Levice
4:3
18.10.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava

14. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
11:3
23.10.2019
HK Levice HK Levice
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
2:3
23.10.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
8:3
23.10.2019
HK Skalica HK Skalica
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
3:4 sn
23.10.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
1:4
23.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

15. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
2:8
25.10.2019
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
6:5 pp
27.09.2019
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:2 pp
25.10.2019
HK Skalica HK Skalica
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
5:4
25.10.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
3:0
25.10.2019
HK Levice HK Levice

16. kolo

MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
1:2
30.10.2019
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK Levice HK Levice
2:5
30.10.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
3:4
30.10.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Skalica HK Skalica
5:3
30.10.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
1:4
30.10.2019
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals

17. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
1:7
01.11.2019
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
3:4
01.11.2019
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
5:2
01.11.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:1
01.11.2019
HK Levice HK Levice
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
2:0
01.11.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina

18. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
4:3
13.11.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
3:5
13.11.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Levice HK Levice
3:4
13.11.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
2:3
13.11.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
2:3 sn
13.11.2019
HK Skalica HK Skalica

19. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
2:1
15.11.2019
HK Skalica HK Skalica
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
3:4
15.11.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Levice HK Levice
6:3
15.11.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
2:1
15.11.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
2:3 pp
15.11.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany

20. kolo

HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
2:1 sn
20.11.2019
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:6
20.11.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
2:1
20.11.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
12:3
04.11.2019
HK Levice HK Levice
HK Skalica HK Skalica
8:0
20.11.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava

21. kolo

HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
2:7
22.11.2019
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK Levice HK Levice
4:2
22.11.2019
HK Skalica HK Skalica
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
0:8
22.11.2019
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
4:2
22.11.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:1
22.11.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

22. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
3:2 pp
27.11.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
5:4 sn
27.11.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
1:12
27.11.2019
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
HK Skalica HK Skalica
8:5
27.11.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
2:10
27.11.2019
HK Levice HK Levice

23. kolo

HK Levice HK Levice
4:1
29.11.2019
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
7:5
29.11.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Skalica HK Skalica
5:2
29.11.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:1
29.11.2019
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:2 sn
29.11.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica

24. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
11:2
04.12.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
4:5 pp
04.12.2019
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
HK Skalica HK Skalica
0:2
04.12.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
3:4 pp
04.12.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
4:2
04.12.2019
HK Levice HK Levice

25. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
4:1
06.12.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
1:0
06.12.2019
HK Levice HK Levice
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
7:6
06.12.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:4
06.12.2019
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
2:5
06.12.2019
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals

26. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
4:3
60 min.
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
HK Skalica HK Skalica
0:3
11.12.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
2:1
11.12.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Levice HK Levice
3:3
63 min.
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
5:2
60 min.
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica

27. kolo

MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
18:00
13.12.2019
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
13.12.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
17:30
13.12.2019
HK Levice HK Levice
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
13.12.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Skalica HK Skalica
17:00
13.12.2019
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals

28. kolo

HK Skalica HK Skalica
17:00
18.12.2019
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
18.12.2019
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
18.12.2019
HK Levice HK Levice
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
17:30
18.12.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
18.12.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica

29. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
18:00
20.12.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
18:00
20.12.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
18:00
20.12.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
18:30
16.12.2019
HK Levice HK Levice
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
20.12.2019
HK Skalica HK Skalica

30. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
16:00
22.12.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Skalica HK Skalica
17:00
22.12.2019
HK Levice HK Levice
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
18:00
22.12.2019
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
17:30
22.12.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
17:30
22.12.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany

31. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
17:30
15.12.2019
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
17:00
28.12.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
17:00
28.12.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
18:00
28.12.2019
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HK Levice HK Levice
18:00
28.12.2019
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava

32. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
18:00
30.12.2019
HK Levice HK Levice
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
30.12.2019
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
HK Skalica HK Skalica
17:00
30.12.2019
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
2:0
09.12.2019
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
30.12.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

33. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
03.01.2020
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
18:30
03.01.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
03.01.2020
HK Skalica HK Skalica
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
18:00
03.01.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Levice HK Levice
18:00
03.01.2020
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina

34. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
18:00
08.01.2020
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
HK Levice HK Levice
18:00
08.01.2020
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
08.01.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Skalica HK Skalica
17:00
08.01.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
17:00
05.01.2020
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica

35. kolo

Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
18:00
15.01.2020
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
15.01.2020
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
18:00
15.01.2020
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
15.01.2020
HK Levice HK Levice
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
18:00
15.01.2020
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina

36. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
18:00
17.01.2020
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
18:00
17.01.2020
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Levice HK Levice
18:00
17.01.2020
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
18:00
17.01.2020
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
17:00
12.01.2020
HK Skalica HK Skalica

37. kolo

Reprezentácia SR18 Reprezentácia SR18
2:6
17.09.2019
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

38. kolo

Reprezentácia SR18 Reprezentácia SR18
4:7
24.09.2019
HK Levice HK Levice

39. kolo

Reprezentácia SR18 Reprezentácia SR18
2:5
08.10.2019
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica

40. kolo

Reprezentácia SR18 Reprezentácia SR18
2:9
15.10.2019