Program a výsledky

Základná časť

1. kolo

VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
2:1 pp
24.09.2022
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
7:3
25.09.2022
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
5:4
25.09.2022
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
5:1
25.09.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
6:3
25.09.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Levice HK Levice
3:4
25.09.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica

2. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
4:3
28.09.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
7:4
28.09.2022
HK Levice HK Levice
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
5:2
28.09.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
5:2
28.09.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
2:3 pp
28.09.2022
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
6:3
28.09.2022
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné

3. kolo

HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
6:2
30.09.2022
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
3:2
30.09.2022
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
0:1
30.09.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
4:2
30.09.2022
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
HK Levice HK Levice
4:1
30.09.2022
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
4:0
30.09.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica

4. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
18:00
05.10.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
16:00
05.10.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
18:00
05.10.2022
HK Levice HK Levice
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
18:00
05.10.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
17:30
05.10.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
18:00
05.10.2022
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica

5. kolo

HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
17:00
07.10.2022
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
18:00
07.10.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
07.10.2022
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HK Levice HK Levice
18:00
07.10.2022
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
18:00
07.10.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
07.10.2022
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan

6. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
18:00
12.10.2022
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
18:00
12.10.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
18:00
12.10.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
17:30
12.10.2022
HK Levice HK Levice
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
12.10.2022
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
17:00
12.10.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany

7. kolo

HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
14.10.2022
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
14.10.2022
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
18:00
14.10.2022
HK Levice HK Levice
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
17:30
14.10.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
14.10.2022
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
18:00
14.10.2022
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan

8. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
18:00
19.10.2022
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
18:00
19.10.2022
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
19.10.2022
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
18:00
19.10.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
17:00
19.10.2022
HK Levice HK Levice
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
19.10.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica

9. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
21.10.2022
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK Levice HK Levice
18:00
21.10.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
17:00
21.10.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
18:00
21.10.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
18:00
21.10.2022
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
18:00
21.10.2022
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights

10. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
18:00
26.10.2022
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
17:30
26.10.2022
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
18:00
26.10.2022
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
17:00
26.10.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
26.10.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
26.10.2022
HK Levice HK Levice

11. kolo

HK Levice HK Levice
18:00
28.10.2022
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
28.10.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
28.10.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
18:00
28.10.2022
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
18:00
28.10.2022
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
18:00
28.10.2022
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina

12. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
18:00
02.11.2022
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
18:00
02.11.2022
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
18:00
02.11.2022
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
18:00
02.11.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
02.11.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Levice HK Levice
18:00
02.11.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica

13. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
18:00
04.11.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
HK Levice HK Levice
18:00
04.11.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
04.11.2022
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
04.11.2022
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
17:30
04.11.2022
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
17:30
04.11.2022
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné

14. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
17:00
13.11.2022
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
17:00
13.11.2022
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
17:00
13.11.2022
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
17:00
13.11.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
17:00
13.11.2022
HK Levice HK Levice
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
13.11.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava

15. kolo

HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
16.11.2022
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
18:00
16.11.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
HK Levice HK Levice
18:00
16.11.2022
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
16.11.2022
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
16.11.2022
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
18:00
16.11.2022
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica

16. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
18:00
18.11.2022
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
18.11.2022
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
17:30
18.11.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
18:00
18.11.2022
HK Levice HK Levice
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
18.11.2022
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
18:00
18.11.2022
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan

17. kolo

Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
18:00
23.11.2022
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
23.11.2022
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
23.11.2022
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
HK Levice HK Levice
18:00
23.11.2022
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
18:00
23.11.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
23.11.2022
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica

18. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
18:00
25.11.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
17:00
25.11.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Levice HK Levice
18:00
25.11.2022
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
25.11.2022
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
18:00
25.11.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
18:00
25.11.2022
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan

19. kolo

HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
18:00
30.11.2022
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
18:00
30.11.2022
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
17:30
30.11.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
18:00
30.11.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
HK Levice HK Levice
18:00
30.11.2022
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
30.11.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany

20. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
18:00
02.12.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
02.12.2022
HK Levice HK Levice
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
17:30
02.12.2022
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
02.12.2022
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
17:30
02.12.2022
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
18:00
02.12.2022
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom

21. kolo

HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
18:00
07.12.2022
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
18:00
07.12.2022
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
18:00
07.12.2022
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
07.12.2022
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
07.12.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Levice HK Levice
18:00
07.12.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica

22. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
18:00
09.12.2022
HK Levice HK Levice
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
09.12.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
09.12.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
17:00
09.12.2022
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
18:00
09.12.2022
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
17:30
09.12.2022
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights

23. kolo

VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
17:00
18.12.2022
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
17:00
18.12.2022
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
17:00
18.12.2022
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
17:00
18.12.2022
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
17:00
18.12.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
18.12.2022
HK Levice HK Levice

24. kolo

TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
21.12.2022
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
21.12.2022
HK Levice HK Levice
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
18:00
21.12.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
18:00
21.12.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
18:00
21.12.2022
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
18:00
21.12.2022
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina

25. kolo

HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
18:00
28.12.2022
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
17:30
28.12.2022
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
28.12.2022
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
28.12.2022
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
HK Levice HK Levice
18:00
28.12.2022
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
28.12.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava

26. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
18:00
30.12.2022
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
30.12.2022
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
18:00
30.12.2022
HK Levice HK Levice
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
18:00
30.12.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
17:30
30.12.2022
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
17:00
30.12.2022
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné

27. kolo

HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
17:00
04.01.2023
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
18:00
04.01.2023
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
04.01.2023
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HK Levice HK Levice
18:00
04.01.2023
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
04.01.2023
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
17:30
04.01.2023
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava

28. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
17:00
06.01.2023
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
17:00
06.01.2023
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
17:00
06.01.2023
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
17:00
06.01.2023
HK Levice HK Levice
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
17:00
06.01.2023
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
17:00
06.01.2023
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany

29. kolo

HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
11.01.2023
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
11.01.2023
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
18:00
11.01.2023
HK Levice HK Levice
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
11.01.2023
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
11.01.2023
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
18:00
11.01.2023
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom

30. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
18:00
13.01.2023
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
18:00
13.01.2023
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
17:30
13.01.2023
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
13.01.2023
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
17:00
13.01.2023
HK Levice HK Levice
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
13.01.2023
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica

31. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
17:00
15.01.2023
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK Levice HK Levice
17:00
15.01.2023
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
15.01.2023
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:00
15.01.2023
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
17:00
15.01.2023
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
17:00
15.01.2023
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights

32. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
18:00
18.01.2023
HK Brezno Knights HK Brezno Knights
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
17:30
18.01.2023
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
18:00
18.01.2023
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica
17:00
18.01.2023
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
18.01.2023
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
18.01.2023
HK Levice HK Levice

33. kolo

HK Levice HK Levice
18:00
20.01.2023
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
18:00
20.01.2023
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
20.01.2023
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
18:00
20.01.2023
HK ESMERO Skalica HK ESMERO Skalica