Tímové štatistiky

Nájazdy

TímZGGAPSGSOGSOS GWSPGASO_GASO_SOGA
1. Reprezentácia SR1821351100000000
2. HK Levice541752031040024
3. HK Gladiators Trnava511432621250035
HK Spišská Nová Ves521651691151025
5. HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica50128191161020410
HK VITAR Martin 52193132341010411
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica52159164031020210
8. Bratislava Capitals52252111231400714
9. HK Skalica52178156082530624
10. MsHK DOXXbet Žilina54183151162910829
11. HC Topoľčany5217013211636601136