Program a výsledky

Streda, 11. December 2019

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
4:3
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
HK Skalica HK Skalica
0:3
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
2:1
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Levice HK Levice
3:4 sn
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
5:2
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica

Piatok, 13. December 2019

MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
18:00
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
17:30
HK Levice HK Levice
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Skalica HK Skalica
17:00
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals

Nedeľa, 15. December 2019

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
17:30
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin

Pondelok, 16. December 2019

Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
18:30
HK Levice HK Levice

Utorok, 17. December 2019

MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
18:00
Reprezentácia SR18 Reprezentácia SR18

Streda, 18. December 2019

HK Skalica HK Skalica
17:00
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
18:00
HK Levice HK Levice
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
17:30
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
18:00
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica

Piatok, 20. December 2019

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
18:00
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
18:00
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
18:00
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
17:30
HK Skalica HK Skalica

Nedeľa, 22. December 2019

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
16:00
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Skalica HK Skalica
17:00
HK Levice HK Levice
MsHK DOXXbet Žilina MsHK DOXXbet Žilina
18:00
Bratislava Capitals Bratislava Capitals
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
17:30
MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica MHK TSS GROUP Dubnica
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
17:30
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany