MMN
Mestský mládežnícky HK Nitra
|
1
|
SBM
HC SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež
|
ZsZĽH "A" (A, 7. ročník) U 13/ Skupina A | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. | 10 | 20 |
2 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 10 | 12 |
3 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež | 10 | 11 |
4 | x. | 10 | 9 |
5 | HK Gladiators TRNAVA | 10 | 6 |
6 | HOBA Bratislava | 10 | 2 |
SsZĽH "A" (A, 7. ročník) U 13 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MHA Martin | 18 | 32 |
2 | MŠK Púchov | 18 | 29 |
3 | MsHK Žilina, a.s. | 18 | 21 |
4 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 18 | 19 |
5 | HK mesta Zvolen | 18 | 18 |
6 | HK Brezno | 18 | 4 |
7 | HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica | 18 | 3 |
ZsZĽH "A" (A, 7. ročník) U 13/ Skupina B | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK 91 Senica | 8 | 13 |
2 | Mestský mládežnícky HK Nitra | 8 | 10 |
3 | HK 36 Skalica | 8 | 9 |
4 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 8 | 5 |
5 | ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. | 8 | 3 |
VsZĽH "A" (A, 7. ročník) U 13 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. | 21 | 41 |
2 | HK ŠKP POPRAD | 21 | 35 |
3 | HC KOŠICE | 21 | 28 |
4 | HK Spišská Nová Ves | 21 | 26 |
5 | HK Mládež Michalovce | 21 | 20 |
6 | KH Sanok | 21 | 8 |
7 | MŠK MLÁDEŽ TREBIŠOV | 21 | 6 |
8 | Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov | 21 | 4 |
I. MLŽ "B" " (B, 7.+ 6. ročník) /U 13+ U 12 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MHK Ružomberok | 20 | 38 |
2 | MHK Dubnica nad Váhom | 20 | 36 |
3 | HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica | 20 | 32 |
4 | HC Lučenec | 20 | 30 |
5 | MHK Dolný Kubín | 20 | 22 |
5 | MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. | 20 | 22 |
7 | HK ALTIS Námestovo | 20 | 12 |
8 | HK Levice | 20 | 12 |
9 | HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky | 20 | 11 |
10 | HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA | 20 | 4 |
11 | HC Petržalka 2010 Bratislava | 20 | 1 |
ZsZĽH "A" Nadstavba 1-6, 7.ročník, U13 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. | 10 | 18 |
2 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež | 10 | 14 |
3 | x. | 10 | 12 |
4 | HK 36 Skalica | 10 | 11 |
5 | ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. | 10 | 5 |
6 | Mestský mládežnícky HK Nitra | 10 | 0 |
ZsZĽH "A" Nadstavba 7-11, 7.ročník, U13 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK 91 Senica | 8 | 14 |
2 | HOBA Bratislava | 8 | 11 |
3 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 8 | 7 |
4 | HK Gladiators TRNAVA | 8 | 7 |
5 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 8 | 1 |
III. časť - nadstavbová sk. "Západ-stred" (top 4 ZsZĽH + 2 SsZĽH) / U 13 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. | 10 | 18 |
2 | x. | 10 | 14 |
3 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež | 10 | 13 |
4 | MsHK Žilina, a.s. | 10 | 9 |
5 | HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica | 10 | 5 |
6 | Mestský mládežnícky HK Nitra | 10 | 1 |
III. časť - nadstavbová sk. "Východ- stred" (top 4 VsZĽH + 2 SsZĽH) / U 13 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MHA Martin | 10 | 20 |
2 | HK ŠKP POPRAD | 10 | 12 |
3 | P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. | 10 | 12 |
4 | HC KOŠICE | 10 | 7 |
5 | HK mesta Zvolen | 10 | 7 |
6 | HK Spišská Nová Ves | 10 | 2 |
III. časť - nadstavbová sk. 5 -11, ZsZĽH / U 13 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK 36 Skalica | 12 | 21 |
2 | HK Gladiators TRNAVA | 12 | 18 |
2 | HK 91 Senica | 12 | 18 |
4 | HOBA Bratislava | 12 | 12 |
5 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 12 | 10 |
6 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 12 | 4 |
7 | ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. | 12 | 1 |
II. časť - nadstavbová sk. 5 - 7, SsZĽH / U 13 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MŠK Púchov | 8 | 14 |
2 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 8 | 10 |
3 | HK Brezno | 8 | 0 |
II. časť - nadstavbová sk. 5 - 8, VsZĽH / U 13 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK Mládež Michalovce | 9 | 18 |
2 | KH Sanok | 9 | 7 |
3 | MŠK MLÁDEŽ TREBIŠOV | 9 | 6 |
4 | Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov | 9 | 5 |
ZsZĽH "A" (A, 7. ročník) U 13/ Skupina A | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. | 10 | 20 |
2 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 10 | 12 |
3 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež | 10 | 11 |
4 | x. | 10 | 9 |
5 | HK Gladiators TRNAVA | 10 | 6 |
6 | HOBA Bratislava | 10 | 2 |
SsZĽH "A" (A, 7. ročník) U 13 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MHA Martin | 18 | 32 |
2 | MŠK Púchov | 18 | 29 |
3 | MsHK Žilina, a.s. | 18 | 21 |
4 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 18 | 19 |
5 | HK mesta Zvolen | 18 | 18 |
6 | HK Brezno | 18 | 4 |
7 | HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica | 18 | 3 |
ZsZĽH "A" (A, 7. ročník) U 13/ Skupina B | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK 91 Senica | 8 | 13 |
2 | Mestský mládežnícky HK Nitra | 8 | 10 |
3 | HK 36 Skalica | 8 | 9 |
4 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 8 | 5 |
5 | ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. | 8 | 3 |
VsZĽH "A" (A, 7. ročník) U 13 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. | 21 | 41 |
2 | HK ŠKP POPRAD | 21 | 35 |
3 | HC KOŠICE | 21 | 28 |
4 | HK Spišská Nová Ves | 21 | 26 |
5 | HK Mládež Michalovce | 21 | 20 |
6 | KH Sanok | 21 | 8 |
7 | MŠK MLÁDEŽ TREBIŠOV | 21 | 6 |
8 | Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov | 21 | 4 |
I. MLŽ "B" " (B, 7.+ 6. ročník) /U 13+ U 12 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MHK Ružomberok | 20 | 38 |
2 | MHK Dubnica nad Váhom | 20 | 36 |
3 | HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica | 20 | 32 |
4 | HC Lučenec | 20 | 30 |
5 | MHK Dolný Kubín | 20 | 22 |
5 | MŠHK - mládež Prievidza, n.o. | 20 | 22 |
7 | HK ALTIS Námestovo | 20 | 12 |
8 | HK Levice | 20 | 12 |
9 | HK Lokomotíva Nové Zámky | 20 | 11 |
10 | HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA | 20 | 4 |
11 | HC Petržalka 2010 Bratislava | 20 | 1 |
ZsZĽH "A" Nadstavba 1-6, 7.ročník, U13 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. | 10 | 18 |
2 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež | 10 | 14 |
3 | x. | 10 | 12 |
4 | HK 36 Skalica | 10 | 11 |
5 | ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. | 10 | 5 |
6 | Mestský mládežnícky HK Nitra | 10 | 0 |
ZsZĽH "A" Nadstavba 7-11, 7.ročník, U13 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK 91 Senica | 8 | 14 |
2 | HOBA Bratislava | 8 | 11 |
3 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 8 | 7 |
4 | HK Gladiators TRNAVA | 8 | 7 |
5 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 8 | 1 |
III. časť - nadstavbová sk. "Západ-stred" (top 4 ZsZĽH + 2 SsZĽH) / U 13 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK DUKLA Trenčín n.o. | 10 | 18 |
2 | x. | 10 | 14 |
3 | HC SLOVAN Bratislava - mládež | 10 | 13 |
4 | MsHK Žilina, a.s. | 10 | 9 |
5 | HC ‘05 Banská Bystrica | 10 | 5 |
6 | Mestský mládežnícky HK Nitra | 10 | 1 |
III. časť - nadstavbová sk. "Východ- stred" (top 4 VsZĽH + 2 SsZĽH) / U 13 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MHA Martin | 10 | 20 |
2 | HK ŠKP POPRAD | 10 | 12 |
3 | P.H.K. Prešov, n.o. | 10 | 12 |
4 | HC KOŠICE | 10 | 7 |
5 | HK mesta Zvolen | 10 | 7 |
6 | HK Spišská Nová Ves | 10 | 2 |
III. časť - nadstavbová sk. 5 -11, ZsZĽH / U 13 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK 36 Skalica | 12 | 21 |
2 | HK Gladiators TRNAVA | 12 | 18 |
2 | HK 91 Senica | 12 | 18 |
4 | HOBA Bratislava | 12 | 12 |
5 | HK Iskra Partizánske | 12 | 10 |
6 | HC TOPOĽČANY | 12 | 4 |
7 | ŠHK 37 Piešťany, s.r.o. | 12 | 1 |
II. časť - nadstavbová sk. 5 - 7, SsZĽH / U 13 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MŠK Púchov | 8 | 14 |
2 | MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš | 8 | 10 |
3 | HK Brezno | 8 | 0 |
II. časť - nadstavbová sk. 5 - 8, VsZĽH / U 13 | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HK Mládež Michalovce | 9 | 18 |
2 | KH Sanok | 9 | 7 |
3 | MŠK MLÁDEŽ TREBIŠOV | 9 | 6 |
4 | Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov | 9 | 5 |