SNV
Stars Spišská Nová Ves
|
3
|
DUB
Alumni Dubnica
|
LM
Old boys Liptovský Mikuláš
|
6
|
LE
Ultimuv Levoča
|
DUB
Alumni Dubnica
|
4
|
LE
Ultimuv Levoča
|
ZVL
HKM Zvolen
|
6
|
LM
Old boys Liptovský Mikuláš
|
BBA
HC ´05 Banská Bystrica
|
5
|
SNV
Stars Spišská Nová Ves
|
SNV
Stars Spišská Nová Ves
|
8
|
LM
Old boys Liptovský Mikuláš
|
BBA
HC ´05 Banská Bystrica
|
3
|
ZVL
HKM Zvolen
|
A skupina | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HKM Zvolen | 2 | 6 |
2 | Stars Spišská Nová Ves | 2 | 3 |
3 | Ultimuv Levoča | 2 | 0 |
B skupina | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HC ´05 Banská Bystrica | 2 | 5 |
2 | Old boys Liptovský Mikuláš | 2 | 3 |
3 | Alumni Dubnica | 2 | 1 |
Štvrťfinále | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Old boys Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 | 0 |
2 | Stars Spišská Nová Ves | 1 | 0 |
3 | Alumni Dubnica | 1 | 0 |
4 | Ultimuv Levoča | 1 | 0 |
5 | A2 | 0 | 0 |
5 | A3 | 0 | 0 |
5 | B2 | 0 | 0 |
5 | B3 | 0 | 0 |
O.5 miesto | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alumni Dubnica | 1 | 0 |
2 | Ultimuv Levoča | 1 | 0 |
3 | A5 | 0 | 0 |
3 | B5 | 0 | 0 |
Semifinále | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HKM Zvolen | 1 | 0 |
2 | HC ´05 Banská Bystrica | 1 | 0 |
3 | Stars Spišská Nová Ves | 1 | 0 |
4 | Old boys Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 | 0 |
5 | S1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | S2 | 0 | 0 |
5 | S3 | 0 | 0 |
5 | S4 | 0 | 0 |
O 3.miesto | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stars Spišská Nová Ves | 1 | 0 |
2 | Old boys Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 | 0 |
3 | S1 | 0 | 0 |
3 | S2 | 0 | 0 |
Finále | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HC ´05 Banská Bystrica | 1 | 0 |
2 | HKM Zvolen | 1 | 0 |
3 | S3 | 0 | 0 |
3 | S4 | 0 | 0 |
A skupina | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HKM Zvolen | 2 | 6 |
2 | Stars Spišská Nová Ves | 2 | 3 |
3 | Ultimuv Levoča | 2 | 0 |
B skupina | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HC ´05 Banská Bystrica | 2 | 5 |
2 | Old boys Liptovský Mikuláš | 2 | 3 |
3 | Alumni Dubnica | 2 | 1 |
Štvrťfinále | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Old boys Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 | 0 |
2 | Stars Spišská Nová Ves | 1 | 0 |
3 | Alumni Dubnica | 1 | 0 |
4 | Ultimuv Levoča | 1 | 0 |
5 | A2 | 0 | 0 |
5 | A3 | 0 | 0 |
5 | B2 | 0 | 0 |
5 | B3 | 0 | 0 |
O.5 miesto | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alumni Dubnica | 1 | 0 |
2 | Ultimuv Levoča | 1 | 0 |
3 | A5 | 0 | 0 |
3 | B5 | 0 | 0 |
Semifinále | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HKM Zvolen | 1 | 0 |
2 | HC ´05 Banská Bystrica | 1 | 0 |
3 | Stars Spišská Nová Ves | 1 | 0 |
4 | Old boys Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 | 0 |
5 | S1 | 0 | 0 |
5 | S2 | 0 | 0 |
5 | S3 | 0 | 0 |
5 | S4 | 0 | 0 |
O 3.miesto | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stars Spišská Nová Ves | 1 | 0 |
2 | Old boys Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 | 0 |
3 | S1 | 0 | 0 |
3 | S2 | 0 | 0 |
Finále | Z | B | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HC ´05 Banská Bystrica | 1 | 0 |
2 | HKM Zvolen | 1 | 0 |
3 | S3 | 0 | 0 |
3 | S4 | 0 | 0 |