Program a výsledky

Základná časť

1. kolo

VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
4:1
22.09.2021
HK Brezno HK Brezno
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
6:5
22.09.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
5:6 pp
22.09.2021
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
0:3
24.10.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
4:1
22.09.2021
HK Levice HK Levice
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
1:4
22.09.2021
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom

2. kolo

HK Brezno HK Brezno
3:2
24.09.2021
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
HK Levice HK Levice
2:1
24.09.2021
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
2:4
24.09.2021
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
3:2 pp
31.10.2021
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
4:1
24.09.2021
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
8:2
24.09.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica

3. kolo

TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
5:1
26.09.2021
HK Brezno HK Brezno
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
3:6
26.09.2021
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
5:0
26.09.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
1:4
26.09.2021
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
2:4
26.09.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
4:2
26.09.2021
HK Levice HK Levice

4. kolo

HK Brezno HK Brezno
5:2
29.09.2021
HK Levice HK Levice
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
3:2
29.09.2021
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
3:4
29.09.2021
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
3:4 pp
29.09.2021
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
2:4
29.09.2021
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
7:1
29.09.2021
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan

5. kolo

HK Brezno HK Brezno
2:3 pp
01.10.2021
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:0
01.10.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
2:1 sn
01.10.2021
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
4:5
01.10.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
2:3 pp
01.10.2021
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
HK Levice HK Levice
2:3
01.10.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica

6. kolo

HK Brezno HK Brezno
2:1
06.10.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
5:3
06.10.2021
HK Levice HK Levice
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
3:6
06.10.2021
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
3:4 pp
06.10.2021
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
3:4
06.10.2021
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
0:7
06.10.2021
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany

7. kolo

HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
5:0
08.10.2021
HK Brezno HK Brezno
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
2:5
08.10.2021
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
4:3
08.10.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
0:2
08.10.2021
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HK Levice HK Levice
4:6
08.10.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
2:1
08.10.2021
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica

8. kolo

HK Brezno HK Brezno
2:9
13.10.2021
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
3:2 sn
13.10.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
3:1
13.10.2021
HK Levice HK Levice
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
1:2
13.10.2021
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
2:5
13.10.2021
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
1:8
13.10.2021
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné

9. kolo

HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
4:1
15.10.2021
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
3:4 sn
15.10.2021
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
2:5
15.10.2021
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
HK Levice HK Levice
1:3
15.10.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
1:6
15.10.2021
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
8:5
15.10.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava

10. kolo

HK Brezno HK Brezno
4:2
20.10.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
4:1
20.10.2021
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
4:3 sn
20.10.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
5:3
20.10.2021
HK Levice HK Levice
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
2:3
20.10.2021
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
2:5
20.10.2021
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin

11. kolo

HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
4:1
22.10.2021
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
4:1
22.10.2021
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
HK Levice HK Levice
3:5
22.10.2021
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
3:6
22.10.2021
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
4:1
22.10.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
3:2 sn
22.10.2021
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina

12. kolo

HK Brezno HK Brezno
1:7
27.10.2021
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
4:3 pp
27.10.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
5:2
27.10.2021
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
3:2
27.10.2021
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Levice HK Levice
5:4
27.10.2021
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
2:4
27.10.2021
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin

13. kolo

HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
6:1
29.10.2021
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
4:0
29.10.2021
HK Levice HK Levice
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
4:1
29.10.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
1:7
29.10.2021
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
4:1
24.10.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
3:2 sn
29.10.2021
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina

14. kolo

HK Brezno HK Brezno
1:3
03.11.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
4:3 sn
03.11.2021
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
3:4 pp
03.11.2021
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
5:3
03.11.2021
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
3:4
03.11.2021
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK Levice HK Levice
5:3
03.11.2021
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom

15. kolo

HK Levice HK Levice
3:2
05.11.2021
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
1:2 pp
05.11.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
3:4 pp
05.11.2021
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
8:0
05.11.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
2:3
05.11.2021
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
2:4
31.10.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica

16. kolo

Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
6:4
14.11.2021
HK Brezno HK Brezno
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
6:3
14.11.2021
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
1:2 sn
14.11.2021
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
0:1
14.11.2021
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
7:0
14.11.2021
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
3:1
14.11.2021
HK Levice HK Levice

17. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
2:1
17.11.2021
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HK Levice HK Levice
3:5
17.11.2021
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
1:3
17.11.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
6:5
17.11.2021
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
3:4 pp
17.11.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
2:1
17.11.2021
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan

18. kolo

HK Brezno HK Brezno
2:4
19.11.2021
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
1:0
19.11.2021
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
4:5 sn
19.11.2021
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
3:0
19.11.2021
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
3:2 pp
19.11.2021
HK Levice HK Levice
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
5:6 sn
19.11.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica

19. kolo

HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
6:3
24.11.2021
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
2:4
24.11.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK Levice HK Levice
3:4
24.11.2021
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
4:5 sn
24.11.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
2:5
24.11.2021
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
1:2
24.11.2021
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany

20. kolo

HK Brezno HK Brezno
18:00
08.02.2022
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:2
26.11.2021
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
2:3 sn
26.11.2021
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
1:0
26.11.2021
HK Levice HK Levice
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
7:3
26.11.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
4:1
26.11.2021
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica

21. kolo

HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
2:6
01.12.2021
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
1:2
01.12.2021
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
1:2
01.12.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
HK Levice HK Levice
0:4
01.12.2021
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
1:6
01.12.2021
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
2:0
01.12.2021
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné

22. kolo

HK Brezno HK Brezno
2:3
03.12.2021
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
3:1
03.12.2021
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:1
03.12.2021
HK Levice HK Levice
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
0:3
03.12.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
2:5
03.12.2021
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
1:0 pp
03.12.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava

23. kolo

VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
6:3
08.12.2021
HK Brezno HK Brezno
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
4:1
08.12.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
4:3 pp
08.12.2021
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:3 sn
08.12.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
2:1
08.12.2021
HK Levice HK Levice
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
6:2
09.01.2022
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom

24. kolo

HK Brezno HK Brezno
0:1
10.12.2021
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
HK Levice HK Levice
18:00
09.02.2022
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
2:5
10.12.2021
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
2:0
10.12.2021
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
3:5
10.12.2021
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
4:1
10.12.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica

25. kolo

TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
5:2
10.01.2022
HK Brezno HK Brezno
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
0:2
17.12.2021
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
2:3
17.12.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
1:3
17.12.2021
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
4:3
17.12.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
2:1 sn
17.12.2021
HK Levice HK Levice

26. kolo

HK Levice HK Levice
3:2
19.12.2021
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
5:2
19.12.2021
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
3:4
19.12.2021
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
3:6
19.12.2021
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
5:0
19.12.2021
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
:
23.01.2022
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan

27. kolo

Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
1:2 pp
22.12.2021
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
17:30
08.02.2022
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
1:2
22.12.2021
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
5:3
22.12.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
5:3
22.12.2021
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
HK Levice HK Levice
3:2 pp
22.12.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica

28. kolo

HK Brezno HK Brezno
0:2
28.12.2021
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
6:2
28.12.2021
HK Levice HK Levice
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
3:5
28.12.2021
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
4:3 pp
28.12.2021
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
5:1
28.12.2021
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
2:6
28.12.2021
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany

29. kolo

HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:1
30.12.2021
HK Brezno HK Brezno
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné
3:4 sn
30.12.2021
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
3:2
30.12.2021
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
1:4
30.12.2021
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
HK Levice HK Levice
4:1
29.12.2021
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
2:5
30.12.2021
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica

30. kolo

HK Brezno HK Brezno
3:4 sn
05.01.2022
HK iClinic Skalica HK iClinic Skalica
HK Gladiators Trnava HK Gladiators Trnava
8:3
05.01.2022
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
VLCI Žilina VLCI Žilina
4:0
05.01.2022
HK Levice HK Levice
TSS Group Spartak Dubnica TSS Group Spartak Dubnica
2:1 pp
05.01.2022
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom  HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom
HK VITAR Martin HK VITAR Martin
3:0
05.01.2022
Modré krídla Slovan Modré krídla Slovan
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:5
05.01.2022
HC 19 Humenné HC 19 Humenné

31. kolo